Geestmarathon Horneburg
none
Lauf doch einfach mal mit

Ergebnisliste vom
4. Horneburger Geestmarathon am
24.09.2017

Marathon

  •  1.	(19) Steve Dolezych     3:32:42
  •  2.	(32) Ralf Vollmer       3:43:46
  •  3.	(7)  Mario Sagasser     3:49:17
  •  4.	(23) Jens Hunhold       3:53:51
  •  5.	(33) Kay Giese          4:04:49
  •  6.	(22) Roman Spengler     4:06:59
  •  7.	(4)  Katrin Henke       4:09:58   1. Frau
  •  8.	(25) Alois Pielok       4:10:03
  •  9.	(20) Rolf Graubner      4:22:51
  •  10.	(30) Malte Hellmig      4:27:50
  •  11.	(8)  Detlef Hammann     4:33:40
  •  12.	(1)  Frank Hoffmann     4:38:40
  •  13.	(12) Thomas Radzuweit   4:45:32
  •  14.	(11) Rene Wallesch      4:45:33
  •  15.	(3)  Uwe Wippersteg     5:00:43
  •  16.	(15) Jürgen Reinert     5:07:20
  •  17.	(35) Martin Törber      5:14:05
  •  18.	(5)  Peter Henke        5:15:06
  •  19.	(6)  Doris Sagasser     5:15:14   2. Frau
  •  20.	(29) Claudia Wehnert    5:23:36   3. Frau
  •  21.	(26) Henning Köhlert    5:24:33
  •  22.	(27) Cornelia Feurich   5:47:28   4. Frau
  •  23.	(9)  Christine Schröder 5:55:03   5. Frau
  •  23.	(10) HJH                5:55:03   200. Marathon
  •  24.	(31) Wolfgang Kahlert   dnf

Kürzere Distanzen

(29,08)
  •  1.	Jörg Siebrands 2:48:41
(21,54 km)
  •  1.	(16) Dirk Borchers        1:53:33
  •  2.	(18) Jutta Schleßelmann   2:30:09
  •  3.	(14) Ilona Müller-Reinert 2:58:53
  •  4.	(34) Annelore Giese       3:03:09
  •  5.	(21) Günter Antoni        3:21:46
(13,28 km)
  •  1.	(24) Henry Kackmann     1:34:14
  •  2.	(36) Heinz Klaus Gerken 1:48:01
(9.15 km)
  •  1.	(17) Silke Hoffmann 1:07:29

Nach Oben


Ergebnisliste vom
2. Hochzeitstag - Marathon am
10.12.2016

Marathon

  •  1. (30) Mario Sagasser        (1965) 100 Marathon Club            3:47:57
  •  2. (24) Ralf Vollmer          (1962) 100 Marathon Club            3:48:22
  •  3. (21) Sigrid Hoffmann       (1965) LG Westerwald                3:55:36
  •  4. (22) Roland Riedel         (1963) LG Westerwald                3:57:18
  •  5. (11) Andy Krüger           (1978) Boxfabrik Stade              4:00:02
  •  6. (19) Burkhard Löher        (1959) 100 Marathon Club            4:22:36
  •  7.  (3) Jens-Peter Wrage      (1965) 100 Marathon Club            4:26:22
  •  8. (16) Rolf Graubner         (1955) 100 Marathon Club            4:28:11
  •  9.  (1) Frank Hoffmann        (1964) 100 Marathon Club            4:48:28
  • 10. (26) Rene Wallesch         (1972) 100 Marathon Club            4:54:48
  • 11.  (6) Arne Franck           (1962) 100 Marathon Club            4:57:00
  • 12.  (7) Klaus Bangert         (1958) 100 Marathon Club            5:00:39
  • 13. (13) Cornelia Feurich      (1955)                              5:11:29
  • 14. (25) Hirendra Kurani       (1955) 100 Marathon Club            5:16:31
  • 15. (29) Doris Sagasser        (1968) 100 Marathon Club            5:22:55
  • 16. (12) Martin Törber         (1975)                              5:27:08
  • 17. (20) Jörg Koenig           (1949) Lauftreff Harsefeld / 100 MC 5:37:28
  • 18.  (8) Rita Brämer           (1963) Lauf-Werwölfe                5:56:56
  • 19. (23) Günter Antoni         (1941) 100 Marathon Club            5:58:28
  • 20. (10) Rosemarie von Kocemba (1944) TUS Holtenau Kiel            6:04:15
  • 21. (17) Rolf Frank            (1937) 100 Marathon Club            6:09:15

Kürzere Distanzen

25,67 km
  • 1. Britta Courtault   2:38:30
  • 2. Knud Hansen        2:45:30
21,54 km
  • 1. Bernd Zagorski     2:00:30
  • 2 .Hans Dieckmann     2:01:40
  • 3. Jutta Schleßelmann 2:30:51
13,28 km
Gabi Schnackenberg 1:45:23

Nach Oben


Ergebnisliste vom
3. Horneburger - Geestmarathon am
24.09.2016

Marathon

  •  1.  (8) Helmut Schöne         (1967)                              3:36:19
  •  2. (16) Mario Sagasser        (1965) 100 Marathon Club            3:52:59
  •  3. (25) Burkhard Löher        (1959) 100 Marathon Club            3:57:03
  •  4. (29) Jens Hunhold          (1968) 100 Marathon Club            4:00:31
  •  5. (28) Alois Pielok          (1967)                              4:00:32
  •  6. (30) Christian Fehling     (1971) 100 Marathon Club            4:03:22
  •  7. (10) Rolf Graubner         (1955) 100 Marathon Club            4:29:32
  •  8.  (2) Jens-Peter Wrage      (1965) 100 Marathon Club            4:35:02
  •  9. (32) Beate Gröhn           (1962) 100 Marathon Club            4:36:05
  • 10.  (9) Malte Hellmig         (1997)                              4:45:13
  • 11.  (6) Arne Franck           (1962) 100 Marathon Club            4:56:00
  • 12.  (5) Jürgen Reinert        (1956) Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei    4:56:06
  • 13. (17) Klaus Bangert         (1958) 100 Marathon Club            4:58:59
  • 14. (36) Roman Spengler        (1964)                              5:13:48
  • 15.  (1) Frank Hoffmann        (1964) 100 Marathon Club            5:15:25
  • 16. (35) Jürgen Kuhlmey        (1938) 100 Marathon Club            5:15:25
  • 17.  (3) Thomas Radzuweit      (1965) 100 Marathon Club            5:15:25
  • 18. (23) Martin Törber         (1975)                              5:16:08
  • 19. (15) Doris Sagasser        (1968) 100 Marathon Club            5:16:59
  • 20. (27) Cornelia Feurich      (1955)                              5:19:56
  • 22. (22) Jörg Koenig           (1949) Lauftreff Harsefeld / 100 MC 5:27:15
  • 23. (26) Ulrike Hellmig        (1969)                              5:37:56
  • 24. (18) Rosemarie von Kocemba (1944) TUS Holtenau Kiel            6:23:53
  • 25. (33) Günter Antoni         (1941) 100 Marathon Club            6:31:37
  • 26. (33) Peter Wieneke         (1946) 100 Marathon Club            6:52:37

Kürzere Distanzen:

33,93 km
  • (13) Karen Kellerer-Meister (1970) - 4:19:32
29,80 km
  • (24) Hans Diekmann (1950) BSV Buxtehude - 3:21:34
21,54 km
  •  1. (20) Jörg Siebrands   (1963) Post SV Buxtehude          - 1:45:19
  •  2. (31) Vasily Dolgashev (1979)                            - 2:02:08
  •  3.  (4) Ilona Müller     (1976) Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei  - 2:43:25
17,41 km
  • (19)Henry Kackmann (1957) - 2:07:33

Nach Oben


Ergebnisliste vom
Hochzeitstag - Marathon am
06.12.2015

Marathon

  •  1. Detlef Hammann           (1965) Startnr. 19 03:55:57
  •  2. Mario Sagasser           (1965) Startnr. 15 03:59:00
  •  3. Ralf Vollmer             (1962) Startnr. 6  04:01:48
  •  4. Burkhard Löher           (1959) Startnr. 20 04:03:30
  •  5. Sven Micha               (1980) Startnr. 16 04:03:31
  •  6. Kirsten Stahlberg        (1971) Startnr. 7  04:05:07
  •  7. Martin Törber            (1975) Startnr. 10 04:16:38
  •  8. Beate Gröhn              (1962) Startnr. 3  04:11:34
  •  9. Frank Hoffmann           (1964) Startnr. 1  04:27:35
  • 10. Rolf Graubner            (1955) Startnr. 11 04:27:44
  • 11. Jens-Peter Wrage         (1965) Startnr. 2  04:30:11
  • 12. Arne Franck              (1962) Startnr. 13 04:35:00
  • 13. Torsten Schacht          (1961) Startnr. 24 04:42:27
  • 14. Klaus Bangert            (1958) Startnr. 8  04:48:48
  • 15. Cornelia Feurich         (1955) Startnr. 22 04:50:52
  • 16. Thomas Radzuweit         (1965) Startnr. 4  04:59:06
  • 17. Anton Reiter             (1954) Startnr. 21 05:05:00
  • 18. Karl Wolfgang Baumgarten (1952) Startnr. 9  05:07:21
  • 19. Doris Sagasser           (1968) Startnr. 14 05:14:04
  • 20. Rosemarie von Kocemba    (1944) Startnr. 23 06:14:44

Kürzere Distanzen

21,9 km
  • 1. Hans Diekmann       (1950) Startnr. 18 01:51:18
  • 2. Jutta Schleßelmann  (1951) Startnr. 17 02:14:38

Nach Oben


Ergebnisliste vom
2. Horneburger Geestmarathon am
04.10.2015

Marathon

  •  1.Jörg Siebrands     (1963) Startnr.21 03:18:40
  •  2.Helmut Schöne      (1967) Startnr.23 03:41:26
  •  3.Beate Gröhn        (1962) Startnr.25 03:58:52
  •  4.Burkhard Löher     (1959) Startnr.24 03:59:30
  •  5.Markus Korölus     (1993) Startnr.26 04:27:57
  •  6.Jens Peter Wrage   (1965) Startnr. 2 04:32:24
  •  7.Frank Hoffmann     (1964) Startnr. 1 04:32:25
  •  8.Roman Spengler     (1964) Startnr.28 04:33:28
  •  9.Katrin Henke       (1992) Startnr. 6 04:33:33
  •  9.Alois Pielok       (1967) Startnr.10 04:33:33
  •  9.Jens Hunold        (1968) Startnr.33 04:33:33
  • 12.Arne Franck        (1962) Startnr.11 04:34:00
  • 13.Thomas Radzuweit   (1965) Startnr. 4 05:07:33
  • 13.Andres Andresen    (1966) Startnr.29 05:07:33
  • 15.Doris Sagasser     (1968) Startnr 14 05:11:01
  • 16.Sabine Kühl        (1968) Startnr 16 05:27:04
  • 17.Peter Henke        (1963) Startnr. 7 05:32:34
  • 18.Günter Antoni      (1941) Startnr.30 05:59:31
  • 19.Rita Brämer        (1963) Startnr. 9 06:40:18
  • 20.Dieter Merker      (1966) Startnr. 8 06:40:20
  • 21.Hellmut Siegert    (1954) dns
  • 22.Meinulf Krön       (1963) dns
  • 23.Regine Dörnte      (1963) dns
  • 24.Mario Sagasser     (1965) dns
  • 25.Jutta Schleßelmann (1951) dns
  • 26.Bernd Zagorski     (1958) dns

Kürzere Distanzen

30,3 km
  • Henning Köhlert Startnr. 32 03:39:36
21,9
  • Dirk Borchers Startnr. 20 01:54:13
  • Hans Diekmann Startnr. 18 01:58:40
  • Knud Hansen   Startnr. 27 02:13:05
17,7
  • Jens Isenberg Startnr. 31 01:22:48
13,5
  • Gabi Schnackenberg Startnr. 33 01:39:50
9,3
  • Henry Kackmann Startnr. 12 01:05:33
  • Silke Borchers Startnr. 19 01:10:48 

Nach Oben


Ergebnisliste vom
Sommerloch-Marathon am
11. Juli 2015

Marathon

  •  1. Mario Sagasser    (16) 3:24:27
  •  2. Benjamin Joneleit (12) 3:37:43
  •  3. Uwe Wippersteg    (23) 4:04:47
  •  4. Kay Giese         (30) 4:11:53
  •  5. Detlef Hammann    (24) 4:15:13
  •  6. Klaus Bangert     (05) 4:23:20
  •  7. Rene Wallesch     (09) 4:39:09
  •  8. Christian Fehling (27) 4:39:10
  •  9. Jens-Peter Wrage  (02) 4:39:50
  • 10. Frank Hoffmann    (01) 4:47:14
  • 11. Arne Franck       (08) 4:48:16
  • 12. Gerd Junker       (11) 5:14:10
  • 13. Jörg Koenig       (26) 5:22:44
  • 14. Karl W. Baumgarten(20) 5:22:45
  • 15. Doris Sagasser    (15) 5:27:23 - 1. Frauen
  • 15. Sabine Kühl       (18) 5:27:23 - 1. Frauen
  • 17. Thomas Radzuweit  (07) 5:32:09
  • 18. Gerrit Preine       dns
  • 19. Erika Köhn          dns
  • 20. Christian Hottas    dns
  • 21. Wolfgang Kieselbach dns
  • 22. Meinulf Krön        dns
  • 23. Andreas Andresen    dns

Kürzere Distanzen

21,9 km
  • 1. Jörg Siebrands  (13)	1:31:32
  • 2. Bernd Zagorski  (25)	2:01:06
  • 3. Dirk Borchers   (21)	2:01:46
  • 4. Torsten Schacht (29)	2:01:59
  • 5. Ramona Franz    (28)	2:13:35
  • 6. Andreas Subei   (32)	2:13:36
  • 7. Mario Engel     (19)	2:41:15
17,7 km
  • 1. Annelore Giese (31) 2:24:19
5,1 km
  • 1. Silke Borchers (22) 00:38:02
Walking 21,9 km
  • 1. Henning Köhlert (33) 2:29.16

Nach Oben


Ergebnisliste vom
Restemarathon am
16. November 2014

Marathon

  •  1. Sven Peemöller           (35) 03:07:57
  •  2. Jörg Siebrands          (111) 03:26:12
  •  3. Burkhard Löher           (50) 03.45:35
  •  4. Helmut Schöne            (63) 03:52:01
  •  5. Jens-Peter Wrage         (22) 03:52:32
  •  6. Beate Gröhn              (16) 04:04:30
  •  6. Kirsten Stahlberg        (85) 04:04:30
  •  8. Gerrit Preine            (78) 04:19:22
  •  9. Ramona Franz             (14) 04:21:28
  •  9. Torsten Lange            (15) 04:21:28
  • 11. Frank Hoffmann           (64) 04:28:29
  • 12. Hirendra Kurani         (105) 04:42:17
  • 13. Wolfgang Kieselbach      (44) 04:43:57
  • 14. Hubertus Stahlberg      (195) 04:44:42
  • 15. Sabine Kühl              (34) 04:46:46
  • 16. Doris Sagasser           (41) 04:50:04
  • 16. Karl Wolfgang Baumgarten (67) 04:50:04
  • 18. Thomas Radzuweit         (47) 05:11:18
  • 19. Erika Köhn              (670) 05:22:40
  • 20. Heinz Helmuth Kohl       (70) 05:29:41
  • 21. Dietrich Eberle         (404) 05:45:17
  •     Christian Hottas          (7) dns
  •     Ralf Vollmer             (24) dns

Kürzere Distanzen

50,45 km
  • 1. Simon Bäcker (32) 04:11:36
25,67 km
  • 1. Hein-Peter Holst (76) 03:50:06
21,54 km
  • 1. Bernd Zagorski (205) 01:47:19
  • 2. Benjamin Joneleit (68) 01:47:54
  • 3. Hans Diekmann (38) 01:53:20
  • 4. Knud Hansen (72) 02:09:25
  • 5. Bettina Bäcker (127) 02:13:13
  • 6. Karin Joneleit (51) 02:17:29
  • 7. Nicole Rüsch (86) 02.26:15
  • 8. Ulla Elmendorf (13) 02:32:45
  • Jens Isenberg (52) dns
17,41km
  • 1. Mario Engel (12) 01:58:36
  • 2. Gerlind Wagner (92) 02:21:09
  • 2. Petra Bade-Burchert (94) 02:21:09
13,28 km
  • 1. Petra Hansen (23) 01:20:11
  • 2. Jutta Schleßelmann (37) 01:22:58
9,15 km
  • 1. Henry Kackmann (4) 01:46:36
5,02 km
  • 1. Christiane Schwedt (30) 00:37:50
  • 2. Anke Kackmann (10) 01.04.38

Nach Oben


Ergebnisliste vom
Horneburger Geestmarathon am
4. Oktober. 2014

Marathon

  •  1. Jörg Siebrands        (57) 3:13:41
  •  2. Sven Peemöller        (43) 3:23:23
  •  3. Benjamin Joneleit     (18) 3:23:44
  •  4. Dirk Geese            (24) 3:40:39
  •  5. Kay Giese             (56) 3:43:39
  •  6. Andreas Subei         (77) 3:58:41
  •  7. Reiner Wege           (10) 4:14:29
  •  8. Katrin Henke          (21) 4:16:01
  •  9. Torsten Lange         (64) 4:19:09
  • 10. Gerrit Peine          (78) 4:20:46
  • 11. Jens Hunhold          (27) 4:26:12
  • 12. Jens Peter Wrage      (12) 4:33:12
  • 13. Ramona Franz          (67) 4:35:39
  • 14. Hans Diekmann         (16) 4:44:54
  • 15. Jascha von Bargen     (38) 4:45:40
  • 16. Thoma Radzuweit       (35) 4:46:23
  • 17. Frank Hoffmann       (100) 4:47:33
  • 18. Hans Joachim Meyer    (30) 4:54:14
  • 19. Peter Henke           (22) 5:16:50
  • 20. Jutta Schleßelmann    (37) 5:23:19
  • 21. Ulla Elmendorf        (26) 5:35:48
  • 22. Rolf Frank            (55) 5:36:31
  • 23. Beate Gröhn           (83) 5:47:56
  • 23. Christine Schröder    (45) 5:47:56
  • 23. Hellmut Siegert       (51) 5:47:56
  • 26. Hans-Jürgen Hetzel    (85) 5:53:29
  • 27. Christian Hottas      (17) 5:55:31
  • 28. Gino Paolo Francesco (444) 5:59:06
  • 29. Sigrid Eichner        (29) 6:26:03

Kürzere Distanzen

5,02 km
  • 1. Mario Engel     (84) 0:30:42
  • 2. Manuel Kackmann (69) 0:32:20
  • 3. Sigrid Fey      (54) 1:07:50
9.15 km
  • 1. Mario Köber (75) 0:55:55
17,41 km
  • 1. Ulrike Feldtmann (34) 2:15:50
  • 2. Sabine Hirth     (15) 2:23:58
21,54 km
  • 1. Jens Isenberg      (65) 1:46:36
  • 2. Andreas Grunau     (68) 1:57:08
  • 3. Knud Hansen        (72) 2:10:14
  • 4. Jan Buck           (25) 2:11:56
  • 5. Shanti Reimers     (47) 2:12:56
  • 6. Nicole Rüsch       (58) 2:22:20
  • 7. Gabi Schnackenberg (13) 2:38:22
25,67 km
  • 1. Heinz-Helmut Kohl (42) 4:07:05
29,08 km
  • 1. Dirk Borchers (32) 3:18:16
33,93 km
  • 1. Hein Peter Holst (76) 4:03:54 

Nach Oben

none